RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Lunes 3 de Diciembre del 2018

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
HCITY23.9124.723.0511.1630.22
POCHTECA6.896.956.610.4270.63
CREAL20.1121.619.218.8868.86
OMA91.8892.9490.117.4158.67
WALMEX51.3851.9850.66.0945.05
CEMEX10.4710.8110.35.3353.91
MFRISCO5.325.545.125.1443.66
GMEXICO41.9943.9841.515.0547.18
GISSA23.9625234.9539.8
AZTECA2.352.452.314.9153.67

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
AEROMEX21.7222.821.51-11.9261.95
FIBRATC16.5816.5816.58-8.1430.03
FIHO9.8110.459.73-6.1249.48
CMOCTEZ65.556765.55-6.0524.76
FHIPO12.3312.9912.12-5.1524.39
CHDRAUI37.1339.837.05-5.0949.12
TLEVISA5657.5455.53-4.9735.35
LAB12.0912.8412.07-3.9777.48
FIBRAMQ18.0618.517.9-3.9436.65
LALA17.5619.2317.51-2.0638.56