RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Martes 25 de Abril del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
AXTEL4.34.424.215.1338.47
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
OHLMEX22.5922.7521.983.236.77
TLEVISA98.1798.3794.83.1422.1
KIMBER40.8340.8939.492.3619.13
BOLSA33.4333.4932.682.2330.1
HERDEZ41.7942.140.972.1823.39
FIBRAMQ21.5221.61212.0920.11
MEDICA39.9539.9539.952.0725.56
GCARSO90.1190.9987.251.8721.09

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MFRISCO11.912.211.84-3.0226.31
LALA35.133633.84-2.9319.62
GFREGIO112.81115.84112.5-2.0222.6
POCHTECA7.297.57.15-1.7547.33
AEROMEX37.238.0837.06-1.7425.11
Q32.1632.6932.03-1.6229.54
FIHO15.6315.8415.3-1.5722.94
AZTECA3.273.343.27-1.5122.47
ICH103.67104.79101.01-1.3726.58
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91