RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Jueves 20 de Junio del 2019

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MFRISCO3.333.42.971141.43
ALSEA39.6139.8438.725.4330.1
FIBRAMQ22.4222.6821.624.1830.3
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
HERDEZ42.342.8741.033.3533.92
CULTIBA15.315.315.23.122.57
BOLSA34.9835.0734.152.7327.22
AZTECA1.91.951.862.744.54
GAP206.06206.87201.892.5724.08
MEGA82.582.7280.212.3325.17

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
FINN6.897.16.81-6.8928.17
GISSA20.1420.519.88-2.1415.28
KUO4747.9946-1.4718.84
WALMEX53.454.553.26-1.4620.44
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91
CEMEX7.838.057.81-1.1432.75
TEAK9.79.79.7-1.0222.93
SIMEC51.5552.6751.34-0.9840.33
CYDSASA2626.2426-0.9518.02
ICH61.9362.561.56-0.8630.42