RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Miércoles 24 de Mayo del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
LIVEPOL1501501486.7652.23
POSADAS44.144.142.6537.04
AUTLAN16.716.8916.544.1133.31
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
GFREGIO109.13109.48107.313.3926.28
KOF149.83151.84147.063.3819.21
FEMSA176.82178.6172.173.3315.11
PAPPEL26.8426.8926.013.3130.82
WALMEX43.643.7243.083.0520.98
SIMEC64.3864.7962.752.9622.17

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
FSHOP12.8313.2612.81-3.9722.59
FHIPO22.9523.1522.85-3.6114.47
ARA5.926.055.89-3.5815.83
BIMBO44.3444.5543.82-2.7422.04
KIMBER39.0939.738.69-2.417.3
SORIANA41.5141.9541.2-2.417.57
CULTIBA17.2217.5917.15-2.112.38
CEMEX15.6815.9615.65-1.7528.83
TEAK19.8519.919.85-1.7316.08
TMM5.75.75.69-1.7229.83