RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Lunes 22 de Enero del 2018

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
LIVEPOL1331331334.0714.1
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
AUTLAN17.8118.0517.483.5519.23
VESTA24.5424.6623.783.2816.54
TLEVISA76.4376.5874.633.1715.42
GFREGIO113.08113.5111.942.2218.63
FUNO29.5829.6728.92.2116.47
KOF141.95142.48139.892.0117.25
Q39.7340.2938.461.8220.19
FSHOP10.4510.4510.271.7519.05

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
OHLMEX30.8232.0430.72-5.8438.7
CERAMIC52.552.552.5-4.7224.8
ASUR365.64373.89362.6-3.220.66
FIHO11.311.8411.25-3.1728.96
RCENTRO13.71413.7-2.1421.38
MEXCHEM52.295351.93-1.9320.02
FINN10.6710.8710.65-1.8423.05
GMEXICO64.0864.7363.85-1.8117.85
FHIPO18.7619.3518.43-1.6320.76
ARA7.397.537.35-1.619.69