RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Miércoles 28 de Junio del 2017

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
GMD3030304.3573.8
CYDSASA242423.254.2612.44
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
GMEXICO50.2250.2849.043.4417.58
IENOVA96.5497.5593.653.2322.65
LAB23.7423.7523.352.8617.76
GAP202.87203.1196.612.8521.13
GFINTERO95.1897.7393.772.617.5
POCHTECA7.187.186.82.5730.45
LALA33.1533.2332.112.5430.42

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
MEDICA37.93937.9-3.8847.87
SIMEC61.9263.8761.63-2.8123.83
CULTIBA15.5515.715.51-2.2613.56
TERRA33.3633.8433.3-2.2320.79
MFRISCO11.4111.4511.32-1.9831.89
FUNO34.0534.3533.89-1.7621.18
BIMBO45.2645.6445.16-1.4631.98
Q30.0130.5129.9-1.4119.5
AC103.04104.5100.25-1.2616.91
CREAL27.3427.627.15-1.2622.02