RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Martes 17 de Julio del 2018

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
ASUR329.22330.26315.63520.91
GCARSO71.4171.6969.233.9431.58
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
MEXCHEM61.0261.1958.283.5320.98
CYDSASA30.530.530.53.3941.08
GMEXICO55.0755.4553.033.1123.56
ALFA23.5123.6522.622.5325.01
OMA109.34109.71082.0822.53
KIMBER35.0235.4433.921.8623.27
FUNO27.127.2426.721.6927.46

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
GFINTERO000-1000
POCHTECA7.67.67.3-531.62
BIMBO38.1838.938.01-3.6330.91
GCC126.38129.45125.19-3.0228.25
LAB16.0416.1715.88-2.5528.66
TEAK16.0916.0916.09-2.4823.66
ALSEA65.1666.9864.59-2.4138.48
ELEKTRA594.02605.49571-2.243.05
CEMEX12.5812.712.41-2.1829.4
FIBRAMQ19.752019.6-2.1332.83