RENTA VARIABLE BOLSA MEXICANA DE VALORES

Actualizado al día: Jueves 6 de Septiembre del 2018

Alzas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
TMM6.566.566.564.9616.9
GRUMA238.85239.1231.93.6229.27
Q49.275148.33.2922.12
ACCELSA12.4612.4612.462.9815.49
POSADAS41.541.541.52.729.5
ICH76.877.4676.21.9851.03
KIMBER35.0235.4433.921.8623.27
FINN11.891211.621.6220.61
CMR7.47.47.41.3711.87
ASUR360.72362.63441.0329.39

Bajas

IDEmisoraCierreMaxMinPTGVOL
ELEKTRA851.76872834-6.9549.31
RASSI70.2370.7470-4.5127.68
IENOVA86.1887.4685.9-4.1130.47
LALA19.5319.8519.51-4.0826.75
CHDRAUI42.5842.9142.5-3.9935.67
TLEVISA66.8467.9966.5-3.9419.62
AMX15.5115.6815.34-3.6624.78
BIMBO38.4139.6638.31-3.4422.25
AXTEL3.733.793.73-3.1223.54
GCARSO68.5768.9867.74-2.9935.19